Maddox Peddle  |  #7


NULL  |  YOB: 2012  |   atoMc YellowYellow


Follow

Maddox Peddle

YOB: 2012
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Orange vs Yellow Kinsmen ArenaTuesday, December 7th07:00pm
Yellow vs Red Kinsmen ArenaTuesday, December 14th06:00pm
Yellow vs Green Kinsmen ArenaTuesday, January 4th07:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League51301300000
TOTALS51301300000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, November 23rd, 2021 @ RedT (4-4)20200000
Tuesday, November 16th, 2021 vs OrangeL (6-4)40400000
Tuesday, November 9th, 2021 @ GreenL (7-6)50500000
Monday, November 1st, 2021 @ RedW (2-0)10100000
Tuesday, October 26th, 2021 vs OrangeW (3-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away380800000
Home250500000
vs atoMc Orange250500000
vs atoMc Red 230300000
vs atoMc Green150500000
In Losses290900000
In Ties120200000
In Wins220200000
November41201200000
October110100000
Monday110100000
Tuesday41201200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Teal Tornadoes
U11 House League
2020121862400000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]